金曜日, 9月 24, 2021
部会長/副部会長リスト  2021.07.01  
部会名 部会長/副部会長名 所属企業名
運輸サービス部会
Transportes e Serviços
部 会 長:  藤代 泰輔
PRES: Taisuke Fujishiro
ブラジル日本通運
Nippon Express
副部会長: 大胡 俊武
VICE-PRES: Toshitake Daigo
MOLブラジル
MOL Brasil
副部会長: 日根 克己
VICE-PRES:Katsumi Hine
H.I.S.ブラジル
H.I.S. Brasil
化学品部会
Produtos Químicos
部会長: 渡辺 弘樹 
PRES: Hiroki Watanabe
三井化学
Mitsui Chemicals
副部会長: 亀岡 功良
VICE-PRES:  Isao Kameoka
東洋インキ
Toyo Ink
副部会長: 和久津 道夫 
VICE-PRES:  Michio Wakutsu
ナガセブラジル
Nagase do Brasil 
副部会長: 片山 忠
VICE-PRES:Tadashi Katayama
住友化学
Sumitomo Chemical
機械金属部会
Metalmecânica
部 会 長: 山田 佳宏
PRES: Yoshihiro Yamada
三菱重工業
Mitsubishi Ind. Pesadas
副部会長: 加藤 将樹
VICE-PRES: Masaki Katou
メタルワン
Metal One 
副部会長: 平野 智章  
VICE-PRES: Tomoaki Hirano
京セラ
Kyocera
自動車部会
Automotivo
部会 長: ロベルトアキヤマ
PRES: Roberto Akiyama
ホンダ
Honda South America Ltda.
副部会長: セルソ・シモムラ
PRES: Celso Simomura
トヨタ
Toyota
副部会長: 小郷 剛広
VICE-PRES: Takehiro Ogo
デンソー
Denso
金融部会
Financeiro
部会長: 讃井 慎一
PRES: Shinichi Sanui
ブラジルみずほ銀行
Banco Mizuho do Brasil S.A
副部会長: 三宅 誠一郎
VICE-PRES: Seiichiro Miyake
三井住友海上ブラジル
Mitsui Sumitomo Seguros S.A.
副部会長: 竹尾 大助
VICE-PRES: Daisuke Takeo
ブラジルみずほ銀行
Banco Mizuho
生活産業
(建設不動産・繊維)
Bens Básicos (Construção e Imobiliária/Têxtil)
部 会 長: 今川 尚彦
PRES: Naohiko Imagawa
戸田建設
Construtora Toda
副部会長: 大島 一仁 
PRES: Kazuhito Oshima  
クラシキ・ド・ブラジル・テキスタイル
Kurashiki do Brasil Têxtil
副部会長: 大滝 守 
PRES: Mamoru Otaki 
HOSS建設
Construtora HOSS
コンサルタント部会
Consultoria e Assessoria
部 会 長: 笹澤誠一
PRES: Seiichi Sasazawa
EY
副部会長: 西口 阿弥
VICE-PRES: Aya Nishiguchi
EY
   
食品部会
Gêneros Alimentícios
部 会 長: 佐々木 達哉 
PRES: Tastuya Sasaki
味の素
Ajinomoto
副委員長: 尾崎 英之
VICE-PRES: Hideyuki Ozaki
キッコーマン
Kikkoman
副委員長: 岡本武
VICE-PRES: Takeshi Okamoto 
味の素
Ajinomoto
電機・情報通信部会
Equipamentos Elétricos/
Informação e Comunicação
部 会 長: 田辺 靖
PRES: Yasushi Tanabe
NEC
部会長: 安江 威  
VICE-PRES: Takeshi Yasue
エプソン
EPSON
副部会長: 磯崎 譲   
VICE-PRES: Yuzuru Isozaki
パナソニック
Panasonic
副部会長: 水谷 浩之
VICE-PRES: Hiroyuki Mizutani
三菱電機
Mitsubishi Electric
副委員長: 水守 信介  
VICE-PRES: Shinsuke Mizumori
NTT
   
貿易部会
Comércio Exterior
部 会 長: 秋葉 浩 
PRES: Hiroshi Akiba
伊藤忠
Itochu
副部会長: 古木 勇生
VICE-PRES: Yuki Furuki
ジェトロ
Jetro
副部会長: 有村 俊一
VICE-PRES: Shunichi Arimura
島津製作所
Shimadzu
副部会長: 市川 鉄彦
VICE-PRES: Tetsuhiko Ichikawa
住友商事
Sumitomo Corp.

 

Pdf
  2020年度部会長リスト(8月1日付)

 

Pdf
  2020年度部会長リスト(4月1日付)

 

Pdf
  2019年度部会長リスト(8月1日付)

 

Pdf
  2018年度部会長リスト(10月1日付)

 

Pdf
  2018年度部会長リスト(5月3日付)

 

Pdf
  2018年度部会長リスト(1月11日付)

 

Pdf
  2017年度部会長リスト(10月02日付)

 

Pdf
  2017年度部会長リスト(2月17日付)

 

Pdf
  2016年度部会長リスト(10月1日付)

 

Pdf
  2016年度部会長リスト(9月1日付)

 

Pdf
  2016年度部会長リスト(4月11日付)

 

Pdf
  2016年度部会長リスト(1月11日付)

 

Pdf
  2015年度部会長リスト(7月2日付)

 

Pdf
  2015年度部会長リスト(2月13日付)

 

Pdf
  2014年度部会長リスト(4月11日付)

 

Pdf
  2014年度部会長リスト(2月25日付)

 

Pdf
  2014年度部会長リスト(1月30日付)

 

Pdf
  2013年度部会長リスト(7月11日付)

 

Pdf
  2012年度部会長リスト(8月8日付)

 

Pdf
  2012年度部会長リスト(4月1日付)

 

Pdf
  2011年度部会長リスト(10月17日付)

 

Pdf
  2010年度部会長リスト

 

Pdf
  2009年度部会長リスト

 

Pdf
  2008年度委員長/部会長リスト

 

[/td_block_text_with_title][/vc_column]

[/vc_row][/tdc_zone]